Andata: 13/09/20 |
1^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 17/01/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
rinv. | Bibione | Team Biancorossi | ||
rinv. | Città di Paese | Jesolo | ||
rinv. | Fontane | Cavallino A.S.D. | ||
rinv. | Gazzeraolimpia C. | Libertas Ceggia | ||
rinv. | Gorghense | Silea 1927 | ||
rinv. | Pramaggiore | Monastier | ||
rinv. | Rio A.S.D. | Condor S.A. | ||
rinv. | S. Elena | Sporting Scorzè P. | ||
rinv. | Zero Branco | San Stino |
Andata: 04/10/20 |
4^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 07/02/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
3 – 2 | Cavallino A.S.D. | S. Elena | ||
3 – 2 | Città di Paese | Fontane | ||
2 – 2 | Condor S.A. | Libertas Ceggia | ||
1 – 1 | Jesolo | Gorghense | ||
3 – 0 | Monastier | Gazzeraolimpia C. | ||
8 – 0 | San Stino | Pramaggiore | ||
rinv. | Silea 1927 | Rio A.S.D. | ||
1 – 2 | Sporting Scorzè P. | Bibione | ||
2 – 2 | Zero Branco | Team Biancorossi |
Andata: 25/10/20 |
7^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 28/02/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
2 – 1 | Bibione | Cavallino A.S.D. | ||
rinv. | Condor S.A. | Monastier | ||
rinv. | Gazzeraolimpia C. | San Stino | ||
0 – 1 | Gorghense | Fontane | ||
2 – 3 | Libertas Ceggia | Silea 1927 | ||
0 – 0 | Pramaggiore | Zero Branco | ||
0 – 2 | Rio A.S.D. | Jesolo | ||
3 – 2 | S. Elena | Città di Paese | ||
rinv. | Team Biancorossi | Sporting Scorzè P. |
Andata: 15/11/20 |
10^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 21/03/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Cavallino A.S.D. | Sporting Scorzè P. | |||
Città di Paese | Bibione | |||
Fontane | Rio A.S.D. | |||
Gorghense | S. Elena | |||
Jesolo | Libertas Ceggia | |||
Pramaggiore | Team Biancorossi | |||
San Stino | Condor S.A. | |||
Silea 1927 | Monastier | |||
Zero Branco | Gazzeraolimpia C. |
Andata: 06/12/20 |
13^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 18/04/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Bibione | Gorghense | |||
Condor S.A. | Zero Branco | |||
Gazzeraolimpia C. | Pramaggiore | |||
Libertas Ceggia | Fontane | |||
Monastier | Jesolo | |||
Rio A.S.D. | S. Elena | |||
Silea 1927 | San Stino | |||
Sporting Scorzè P. | Città di Paese | |||
T. Biancorossi | Cavallino |
Andata: 03/01/21 |
16^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 09/05/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Città di Paese | Cavallino | |||
Fontane | Monastier | |||
Gazzeraolimpia C. | T. Biancorossi | |||
Gorghense | Sporting Scorzè | |||
Jesolo | San Stino | |||
Pramaggiore | Condor S.A. | |||
Rio A.S.D. | Bibione | |||
S. Elena | Libertas Ceggia | |||
Zero Branco | Silea 1927 |
Andata: 20/09/20 |
2^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 24/01/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1 – 4 | Cavallino A.S.D. | Gorghense | ||
2 – 2 | Condor S.A. | Gazzeraolimpia C. | ||
2 – 1 | Zero Branco | Jesolo | ||
3 – 4 | Libertas Ceggia | Bibione | ||
1 – 1 | Monastier | S. Elena | ||
1 – 2 | San Stino | Fontane | ||
2 – 0 | Silea 1927 | Pramaggiore | ||
3 – 3 | Sporting Scorzè P. | Rio A.S.D. | ||
1 – 3 | Team Biancorossi | Città di Paese |
Andata: 11/10/20 |
5^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 14/02/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
0 – 3 | Bibione | Monastier | ||
1 – 0 | Fontane | Zero Branco | ||
1 – 2 | Gazzeraolimpia C. | Silea 1927 | ||
0 – 2 | Gorghense | Città di Paese | ||
1 – 1 | Libertas Ceggia | Sporting Scorzè P. | ||
0 – 5 | Pramaggiore | Jesolo | ||
3 – 3 | Rio A.S.D. | Cavallino A.S.D. | ||
2 – 3 | S. Elena | San Stino | ||
1 – 4 | Team Biancorossi | Condor S.A. |
Andata: 01/11/20 |
8^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 07/03/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Cavallino A.S.D. | Libertas Ceggia | |||
Città di Paese | Rio A.S.D. | |||
Fontane | Pramaggiore | |||
Gorghense | Team Biancorossi | |||
Jesolo | Gazzeraolimpia | |||
Monastier | Sporting Scorzè P. | |||
San Stino | Bibione | |||
Silea 1927 | Condor S.A. | |||
Zero Branco | S. Elena |
Andata: 22/11/20 |
11^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 28/03/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Bibione | Zero Branco | |||
Condor S.A. | Jesolo | |||
Gazzeraolimpia | Fontane | |||
Libertas Ceggia | Città di Paese | |||
Monastier | Cavallino A.S.D. | |||
Rio A.S.D. | Gorghense | |||
S. Elena | Pramaggiore | |||
Sporting Scorzè P. | San Stino | |||
T. Biancorossi | Silea 1927 |
Andata: 13/12/20 |
14^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 25/04/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Città di Paese | Monastier | |||
Fontane | Condor S.A. | |||
Gorghense | Libertas Ceggia | |||
Jesolo | Silea 1927 | |||
Pramaggiore | Bibione | |||
Rio A.S.D. | Team Biancorossi | |||
S. Elena | Gazzeraolimpia C. | |||
San Stino | Cavallino A.S.D. | |||
Zero Branco | Sporting Scorzè P. |
Andata: 10/01/21 |
17^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 16/05/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Bibione | Gazzeraolimpia C. | |||
Cavallino A.S.D. | Zero Branco | |||
Condor S.A. | S. Elena | |||
Libertas Ceggia | Rio A.S.D. | |||
Monastier | Gorghense | |||
San Stino | Città di Paese | |||
Silea 1927 | Fontane | |||
Sporting Scorzè P. | Pramaggiore | |||
T. Biancorossi | Jesolo |
Andata: 27/09/20 |
3^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 31/01/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1 – 0 | Bibione | Condor S.A. Treviso | ||
2 – 3 | Fontane | Jesolo | ||
1 – 3 | Gazzeraolimpia C. | Sporting Scorzè P. | ||
1 – 4 | Gorghense | San Stino | ||
0 – 7 | Pramaggiore | Cavallino A.S.D. | ||
1 – 1 | Rio A.S.D. | Monastier | ||
1 – 2 | S. Elena | Silea 1927 | ||
1 – 2 | Team Biancorossi | Libertas Ceggia | ||
0 – 3 | Zero Branco | Città di Paese |
Andata: 18/10/20 |
6^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 21/02/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
rinv. | Cavallino | Gazzeraolimpia C. | ||
4 – 0 | Città di Paese | Pramaggiore | ||
rinv. | Fontane | Team Biancorossi | ||
1 – 2 | Jesolo | S. Elena | ||
4 – 2 | Monastier | Libertas Ceggia | ||
6 – 1 | San Stino | Rio A.S.D. | ||
1 – 1 | Silea 1927 | Bibione | ||
2 – 2 | Sporting Scorzè P. | Condor S.A. | ||
1 – 3 | Zero Branco | Gorghense |
Andata: 08/11/20 |
9^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 14/03/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Bibione | Jesolo | |||
Condor S.A. | Cavallino A.S.D. | |||
Gazzeraolimpia | Città di Paese | |||
Libertas Ceggia | San Stino | |||
Pramaggiore | Gorghense | |||
Rio A.S.D. | Zero Branco | |||
S. Elena | Fontane | |||
Sporting Scorzè P. | Silea 1927 | |||
T. Biancorossi | Monastier |
Andata: 29/11/20 |
12^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 11/04/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Cavallino A.S.D. | Silea 1927 | |||
Città di Paese | Condor S.A. | |||
Fontane | Bibione | |||
Gorghense | Gazzeraolimpia | |||
Jesolo | Sporting Scorzè P. | |||
Pramaggiore | Rio A.S.D. | |||
S. Elena | Team Biancorossi | |||
San Stino | Monastier | |||
Zero Branco | Libertas Ceggia |
Andata: 20/12/20 |
15^ GIOR | NATA |
Ritorno: 02/05/21 |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Bibione | S. Elena | |||
Cavallino A.S.D. | Jesolo | |||
Condor S.A. | Gorghense | |||
Gazzeraolimpia C. | Rio A.S.D. | |||
Libertas Ceggia | Pramaggiore | |||
Monastier | Zero Branco | |||
Silea 1927 | Città di Paese | |||
Sporting Scorzè P. | Fontane | |||
Team Biancorossi | San Stino |