Calendario completo 2018-2019

Andata:

09/09/18

1^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

06/01/19

3 – 4 Bibione P. Crepaldo 2 – 3  
1 – 0 Calcio Marcon San Stino  0 – 2  
2 – 3 Calcio S. Biagio Ponzano Calcio 0 – 1  
0 – 1 Cavallino Condor Treviso 0 – 1  
2 – 0 S. Elena Tv  Città di Paese 3 – 1  
2 – 2 S. Scorzè Pes. Pramaggiore 0 – 0  
1 – 5 Unione Sile Gorghense 0 – 7  
0 – 0 Zero Branco T. Biancorossi 0 – 0  

Andata:

30/09/18

4^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

27/01/19

1 – 1 Bibione Condor Treviso 1 – 1  
1 – 1 Città di Paese S. Scorzè Pes. 0 – 0  
1 – 2 Gorghense Calcio Marcon 0 – 2  
3 – 2 P. Crepaldo Er. Zero Branco 0 – 3  
0 – 0 Pramaggiore Ponzano Calcio 1 – 2  
1 – 1 San Stino Calcio S. Biagio 2 – 2  
0 – 1 T. Biancorossi Cavallino 1 – 5  
0 – 2 Union Sile  S. Elena Tv 0 – 8  

Andata:

21/10/18

7^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

17/02/19

0 – 0 Calcio Marcon S. Elena 1 – 0  
1 – 1 Calcio S. Biagio Gorghense 1 – 4  
0 – 2 Cavallino P. Crepaldo Er. 1 – 1  
3 – 0 Condor Treviso T. Biancorossi 0 – 2  
1 – 0 Ponzano Calcio Città di Paese 1 – 0  
3 – 1 Pramaggiore San Stino 0 – 0  
3 – 0 S. Scorzè Pes. Union Sile  4 – 0   
0 – 1 Zero Branco Bibione 3 – 1  

Andata:

11/11/18

10^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

10/03/19

3 – 2 Bibione Cavallino  0 – 4  
0 – 0 Calcio Marcon S. Scorzè Pes. 1 – 1  
3 – 0 Città di Paese San Stino 1 – 1  
2 – 1 Gorghense Pramaggiore 1 – 2  
4 – 2 P. Crepaldo Er. T. Biancorossi 3 – 1  
1 – 1 S. Elena Tv Calcio S. Biagio 1 – 1  
0 – 1 Unione Sile Ponzano Calcio 0 – 5  
0 – 1 Zero Branco Condor Treviso 1 – 0  

Andata:

02/12/18

13^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

07/04/19

0 – 1 Calcio S. Biagio S. Scorzè Pes. 3 – 2  
2 – 3 Cavallino Zero Branco 0 – 0  
1 – 1 Città di Paese Gorghense 0 – 1  
1 – 2 Condor Treviso P. Crepaldo Er. 1 – 1  
1 – 1 Ponzano Calcio Calcio Marcon 1 – 3  
1 – 0 Pramaggiore S. Elena Tv 2 – 1  
2 – 2 San Stino Union Sile 4 – 0  
0 – 0 T. Biancorossi Bibione 1 – 3  

Andata:

16/09/18

2^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

13/01/19

1 – 1 Città di Paese Calcio Marcon 0 – 4  
5 – 0 Condor Tv Union Sile 5 – 0  
3 – 1 Gorghense Bibione 2 – 1  
0 – 1 P. Crepaldo Er. S. Elena Tv 1 – 2  
4 – 0 Ponzano Calcio Cavallino 1 – 1  
1 – 2 Pramaggiore  Calcio S. Biagio 2 – 1  
0 – 2 San Stino Zero Branco 1 – 4  
0 – 3 T. Biancorossi S. Scorzè Pes. 0 – 1  

Andata:

07/10/18

5^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

03/02/19

3 – 2 Calcio Marcon Unione Sile 7 – 1  
2 – 2 Calcio S. Biagio Città di Paese 3 – 1  
3 – 2 Cavallino San Stino 2 – 1  
3 – 1 Condor Tv Pramaggiore 3 – 0  
1 – 1 Ponzano Calcio T. Biancorossi 1 – 0  
3 – 1 S. Elena Tv Bibione 4 – 0  
1 – 2 S. Scorzè Pes. P. Crepaldo Er. 1 – 3  
1 – 2 Zero Branco Gorghense 1 – 0  

Andata:

28/10/18

8^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

24/02/19

1 – 1 Bibione S. Scorzè Pes. 1 – 0  
0 – 2 Calcio Marcon Condor Treviso 3 – 0  
2 – 3 Città di Paese Pramaggiore 0 – 1  
2 – 3 Gorghense Cavallino 1 – 2  
0 – 1 P. Crepaldo Er. Ponzano Calcio 0 – 1  
1 – 0 S. Elena Tv Zero Branco 0 – 1  
0 – 1 San Stino T. Biancorossi 1 – 2  
0 – 9 Union Sile Calcio S. Biagio 0 – 4  

Andata:

18/11/18

11^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

24/03/19

1 – 2 Calcio S. Biagio Calcio Marcon 0 – 4  
2 – 1 Cavallino S. Elena Tv 1 – 2  
1 – 0 Condor Treviso Città di Paese 0 – 1  
3 – 3 Ponzano Calcio Bibione 3 – 2  
5 – 1 Pramaggiore Union Sile 3 – 2  
1 – 3 San Stino P. Crepaldo Er. 1 – 2  
1 – 2 S. Scorzè Pes. Zero Branco 1 – 0  
1 – 1 T. Biancorossi Gorghense 3 – 4  

Andata:

09/12/18

14^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

14/04/19

0 – 0 Bibione San Stino 0 – 0  
2 – 2 Calcio Marcon Pramaggiore 6 – 0  
0 – 1 Calcio S. Biagio Condor Treviso 0 – 3  
1 – 2 Gorghense P. Crepaldo Er. 3 – 4  
2 – 2 S. Elena Tv T. Biancorossi 4 – 1  
2 – 0 S. Scorzè Pes. Cavallino 0 – 1  
0 – 3 Union Sile Città di Paese 2 – 4  
1 – 0 Zero Branco Ponzano Calcio 2 – 2  

Andata:

23/09/18

3^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

20/01/19

3 – 0 Bibione Unione Sile 3 – 1  
2 – 1 Calcio Marcon P. Crepaldo Er. 1 – 0  
1 – 3 Calcio S. Biagio T. Biancorossi 0 – 0  
1 – 0 Cavallino Pramaggiore 1 – 1  
0 – 2 Condor Tv Ponzano Calcio 4 – 3  
2 – 1 S. Elena Tv Gorghense 1 – 1  
2 – 0 S. Scorzè Pes.  San Stino 2 – 1  
0 – 2 Zero Branco Città di Paese 0 – 0  

Andata:

14/10/18

6^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

10/02/19

1 – 2 Bibione Calcio Marcon 0 – 1  
2 – 2 Città di Paese Cavallino 1 – 1  
1 – 1 Gorghense S. Scorzè Pes. 0 – 2  
2 – 0 P. Crepaldo Er. Calcio S. Biagio 1 – 1  
1 – 1 S. Elena Tv Condor Treviso 2 – 2  
0 – 1 San Stino Ponzano Calcio 0 – 2  
1 – 3 T. Biancorossi Pramaggiore 1 – 1  
0 – 6 Union Sile Zero Branco 0 – 5  

Andata:

04/11/18

9^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

03/03/19

1 – 1 Calcio S. Biagio Bibione 1 – 3  
7 – 0 Cavallino Union Sile 3 – 1  
2 – 3 Condor Treviso San Stino 2 – 0  
0 – 1 Ponzano Calcio Gorghense 2 – 3  
4 – 0 Pramaggiore P. Crepaldo Er. 1 – 1  
0 – 0 S. Scorzè Pes. S. Elena Tv 0 – 2  
0 – 0 T. Biancorossi Città di Paese 2 – 2  
0 – 1 Zero Branco Calcio Marcon 0 – 1  

Andata:

25/11/18

12^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

31/03/19

0 – 1 Bibione Pramaggiore 1 – 2  
0 – 0 Calcio Marcon Cavallino 1 – 1  
3 – 1 Gorghense San Stino 2 – 0  
2 – 1 P. Crepaldo Er. Città di Paese  1 – 1   
1 – 2 S. Elena Tv  Ponzano Calcio 0 – 1  
1 – 1 S. Scorzè Pes. Condor Treviso 1 – 1  
1 – 3 Unione Sile T. Biancorossi 0 – 8  
2 – 1 Zero Branco Calcio S. Biagio 1 – 2  

 

Andata:

16/12/18

15^ GIOR NATA

Ritorno:

28/04/19

3 – 1 Cavallino ASD Calcio S. Biagio 1 – 0  
2 – 2 Città di Paese Bibione 3 – 1  
1 – 2 Condor Treviso Gorghense 3 – 3.  
6 – 0 P. Crepaldo Er. Union Sile 9 – 1  
2 – 0 Ponzano Calcio S. Scorzè Pes. 2 – 1  
0 – 2 Pramaggiore Zero Branco 0 – 2  
0 – 1 San Stino S. Elena Tv 1 – 4  
0 – 3 T. Biancorossi Calcio Marcon 1 – 0  
ArabicChinese (Simplified)EnglishFrenchGermanItalianJapanesePortugueseRussianSpanish